XXXV World Armwrestling Championships
September 1st - 8th 2013
Gdynia, Poland

 

DAY 1

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50 KG
1. ALIBEK KOCHKAROV. RUSSIA
2. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN
3. TETIK HASAN. TURKEY
4. TELMAN GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA
5. AKTUYLU EREN. TURKEY
6. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. ULMASBEK MYKHIDDINOV. UZBEKISTAN

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN
2. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
3. YURIY YUNCHYK. UKRAINE
4. DANIL FAIZULLIN. RUSSIA
5. TUZUN FATIH. TURKEY
6. SIROJIDDIN KUNISHOV. UZBEKISTAN
7. TORLAK UMMET. TURKEY
8. YAROSLAV BURTSO. UKRAINE
9. ULADZISLAU JURABAYEU. BELARUS
10. EVGENII EREMIN. RUSSIA
11. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND
12. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN
13. HADJIEV STOYAN. BULGARIA
14. TEMUR JOBBOROV. UZBEKISTAN

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. ARSEN KORAEV. RUSSIA
2. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
3. AKHMAT KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA
4. TASPINAR GOKHAN. TURKEY
5. ANDRIY RYASHKO. UKRAINE
6. FIRINCI YUSUF. TURKEY
7. NIKOLAEV YASHAR. BULGARIA
8. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY
9. ANDREI HRYNIUK. BELARUS
10. ANDREI VAITSIAKHOUSKI. BELARUS
11. JOHANSSON JESPER. SWEDEN

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. ABULASHVILI GURAM. GEORGIA
2. DAVIT STEPANYAN. ARMENIA
3. YAUHENI KAVALENKA. BELARUS
4. ALEKSANDR MUSHORYAPOV. UZBEKISTAN
5. KHASAN SLANOV. RUSSIA
6. HLIB OBOZHDA. UKRAINE
7. ZIYPAK HAMZA. TURKEY
8. GEORGIEV GEORGI. BULGARIA
9. NACHI KAZUYOSHI. JAPAN
10. OLEKSANDR KASPRUK. UKRAINE
11. EKSIOGLU ERTUGRUL. TURKEY
12. VICTOR TUAEV. RUSSIA
13. DAWID CAPALA. POLAND
14. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN
15. MRAZ PAVEL. CZECH REPUBLIC
16. COTRIM BRUNO. BRAZIL

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ANDREEV SASHO. BULGARIA
2. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA
3. VLADISLAV ZHEGUS. UKRAINE
4. GRAVIS KASPARS. LATVIA
5. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
6. LUCUTA GHEORGHE. ROMANIA
7. DAVID KOKOEV. RUSSIA
8. OLEKSANDR TYTOV. UKRAINE
9. ALEH NAZARAU. BELARUS
10. NAGY ALEX. HUNGARY
11. LUKASZ DOBRZYNSKI. POLAND
12. CROFT JORDAN. CANADA
13. YIGIT MUSTAFA. TURKEY
14. KURT TURGUT. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS
2. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE
3. ZAUR DZODZIEV. RUSSIA
4. ASKHAT ISKHAKOV. RUSSIA
5. KRASOVSKIS VLADISLAVS. LATVIA
6. ALTUNCU MUSTAFA. TURKEY
7. MATEUSZ FRACKOWIAK. POLAND
8. JURCA ANDREI. ROMANIA
9. MIRASOLA FRANCESCO. ITALY
10. KARABACAK HUSEYIN. TURKEY
11. PAWEL PANIAK. POLAND

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. MELADZE VALERIAN. GEORGIA
2. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA
3. GEORGY TAUTIEV. RUSSIA
4. BINATOV ELCHIN. GEORGIA
5. MARINOV HRISTYAN. BULGARIA
6. NICOLAESCU SORIN. ROMANIA
7. ITO MASAKI. JAPAN
8. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE
9. KALNACS ARTURS. LATVIA
10. VASILI KHARAK. BELARUS
11. KARLSON ROLF JONATHAN. SWEDEN
12. HASIUC ALIN. ROMANIA
13. DUZEK MAXIM. SLOVAKIA
14. MUKHAMMED AUYEZOV. KAZAKHSTAN
15. SERHII RYZHKOV. UKRAINE
16. PAWEL HALOTA. POLAND
17. KOKSALDI M.ALI. TURKEY
18. ATAY ORHAN. TURKEY
19. YANYEK SABADOTTO. ITALY
20. KOGL MARKO. CROATIA

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +80 KG
1. SERGEY SHIPANOV. RUSSIA
2. PETKOV MITKO. BULGARIA
3. IVANOV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
4. J C FOURIE HENDRIK. SOUTH AFRICA
5. CEM KAVCAR ENGIN. TURKEY
6. WIAN DE BRUYN ERENST. SOUTH AFRICA
7. OSTMAN PHILIP. SWEDEN
8. NAZARIY BILINSKYI. UKRAINE
9. DMITRIY SKVORZOV. RUSSIA
10. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND
11. KRUPICA JAN. CZECH REPUBLIC
12. GEORGE MANDACHE. ITALY
13. YILDIZ ISMAIL. TURKEY
14. ARTEM ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE
15. HIGHAM JOE. UNITED KINGDOM
16. BAKSA JOZSEF. HUNGARY
17. TAMURA DAIKI. JAPAN

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45 KG
1. KORKMAZ GULISTAN. TURKEY
2. ELVIRA DZHINIKAEVA. RUSSIA
3. PERNEZHAN SAGATILLA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. ANASTASIIA NESTERENKO. UKRAINE
5. KORKMAZ BURCU. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
2. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE
3. OLESSYA IVANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. NATALIA KUZNETZOVA. RUSSIA
5. AKASLAN RABIA. TURKEY
6. ALISA PANSHANKA. BELARUS
7. BILGIC GULHAN. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA
2. OZGUN DEPER IPEK. TURKEY
3. MILYAUSHA GIMRANOVA. RUSSIA
4. DIANA BUGAY. UKRAINE
5. OZBEK SULE. TURKEY
6. VIKTORIA ZELINSKA. UKRAINE
7. SKYE HANNA. SWEDEN
8. OLIMPIA BACK. POLAND

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
2. DIMITROVA DIMITRINA. BULGARIA
3. KRISTINA GATCOEVA. RUSSIA
4. TUGCENUR KURT FEHIME. TURKEY
5. ILYUZA GATIYAYULLINA. RUSSIA
6. LINDROTH EMELIE. SWEDEN
7. KUSNIERIKOVA ANDREA. SLOVAKIA
8. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE
9. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
10. ARLETA IWANCIO. POLAND
11. MENGUC MERVE. TURKEY
12. TANYA HYGRYNETS. UKRAINE

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE
2. ZARINA TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA
3. ANDERSSON EMMA. SWEDEN
4. ASSEL NARIK. KAZAKHSTAN
5. JULIA KALASYNIKOVA. UKRAINE
6. KABACAN BUSRA. TURKEY
7. ELVIRA SHADYRKUL. KAZAKHSTAN
8. ANDERSSON KAROLIN. SWEDEN
9. MARINA IKAEVA. RUSSIA
10. FLURI DEBORA. SWITZERLAND
11. MERCAN CEREN. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. MARTINKOVICOVA REBEKA. SLOVAKIA
2. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA
3. ANASTASSIYA SIVKOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. KUBRA YENILER AYSE. TURKEY
5. NORELIUS TOVE. SWEDEN
6. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE
7. EREN BOZKURT EBRU. TURKEY
8. ELENA VASILYEVA. RUSSIA

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT +70 KG
1. PIRJOL SIMONA. ROMANIA
2. IRINA BURMISTROVA. RUSSIA
3. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA
4. MAGDALENA FIL. POLAND
5. LINDQVIST JESSICA. SWEDEN
6. DEMIRHAN CILEM. TURKEY
7. AIDANA AMANKELDIYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN

MASTER MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. KOGL DRAZEN. CROATIA
2. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA
3. SHIOTSUKI KATSUFUMI. JAPAN
4. VITRY DAVID. FRANCE
5. ERIK SUNDE JAN. NORWAY
6. CEDER RONNY. SWEDEN
7. TAGESSON BORIS. SWEDEN
8. KOROSI TIBOR. HUNGARY
9. CINI JULIEN. UNITED KINGDOM
10. ARTUR AGADZHANYAN. RUSSIA
11. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY
12. MAAS HARRIE. HOLLAND
13. AIDYN YESSERKEYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
14. BENITEZ FRAN. SPAIN
15. UYGUN ORHAN. TURKEY
16. UCAK YUSUF. TURKEY

MASTER MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. POWERS KEITH. USA
2. ONDER DURSUN. TURKEY
3. BROWN BOB. USA
4. HEUSE OLIVIER. BELGIUM
5. PEDRO GARCIA D L TORRE JUAN. SPAIN
6. NISHIOKA KIYOTAKA. JAPAN
7. BACK STAFFAN. SWEDEN
8. CEDERLOF FREDRIC. SWEDEN
9. FAULCONER CLAYTON. CANADA
10. SQUIRE GORD. CANADA
11. BOYRAZ YILMAZ. TURKEY
12. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
13. OLEG TRISHKIN. RUSSIA
14. SABADOTTO FLAVIO. ITALY
15. ITO KAZUYA. JAPAN
16. MITCHELL PAUL. UNITED KINGDOM
17. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND

MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS
2. ALEKSANDER LI. KYRGYZSTAN
3. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA
4. KHVICHA KHASAYA. UKRAINE
5. SENER CEM. TURKEY
6. BIRKELAND OEYVIND. NORWAY
7. LANVERMEYER THOMAS. GERMANY
8. PALISKIS ROMUTIS. LITHUANIA
9. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY
10. FRENZIS GASTALDELLO. ITALY
11. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
12. SEVKETOGLU IZZET. TURKEY
13. HELLSTROM GORAN. SWEDEN
14. LOUKOLA TERO. FINLAND
15. LINDHOLM JOHNNY. SWEDEN
16. KELEMEN LASZLO. HUNGARY
17. KNEPP MIKE. USA
18. TAYLOR KEITH. UNITED KINGDOM
19. WOJTEK WALESKO. POLAND
20. VADYM LARIN. UKRAINE

MASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. SIARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS
2. RICKETT GARRY. UNITED KINGDOM
3. SIMSEK DOGAN. SWITZERLAND
4. GELA KHUBIASHVILI. UKRAINE
5. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA
6. PENNEY JEFF. CANADA
7. ANDREI NIKULIN. RUSSIA
8. LUNDGREN MAGNUS. SWEDEN
9. BALDINO ERIC. USA
10. ARNE BERG OTTAR. NORWAY
11. TALGAT ALPYSPAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
12. TURCSANYI FERENC. HUNGARY
13. GRAVES WAYDE. CANADA
14. ANDERSSON LENNART. SWEDEN
15. PATLAR ALI. TURKEY
16. MACZ ISTVAN. HUNGARY
17. KOCAK ATILE. TURKEY
18. BUHLER UELI. SWITZERLAND
19. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND
20. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND
21. KARPPINEN MARKO. FINLAND
22. ILIAS NIZAMOV. KYRGYZSTAN
23. RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO. SPAIN

MASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA
2. BORBIL DANUT. ROMANIA
3. SERGEY KADUSHKIN. RUSSIA
4. JOHANSSON RALF. SWEDEN
5. KVIKSTAD KURT. NORWAY
6. GREAVES ALAN. UNITED KINGDOM
7. IGOR MAZURENKO. POLAND
8. ROSARIO AGOSTA. ITALY
9. ZHANAT KANBAKBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
10. JRVINEN JUSSI. FINLAND
11. VANA JAROSLAV. SLOVAKIA
12. ARTUR SHMOILOV. KYRGYZSTAN
13. SERHII YAVIR. UKRAINE
14. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA
15. DANIEL GILLES. FRANCE
16. SVENSSON ANDERS. SWEDEN
17. MAGYAR LASZLO. HUNGARY
18. LEVAN ZHAMIASHVILI. UKRAINE

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. REJANE DE SOUZA CHRIS. BRAZIL
2. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
3. JOHANSSON ANN. SWEDEN
4. NYGAARD ERIKA. NORWAY
5. THYSELL MARI. SWEDEN
6. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA
7. SRAMKOVA RADKA. CZECH REPUBLIC
8. ICHIKAWA SHIZUKO. JAPAN

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ISAKSSON JOHANNA. SWEDEN
2. LAITURI PIRJO. SWEDEN
3. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN
4. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND
5. LOPES LUCILENE. BRAZIL
6. NATALIA MOSOLOVA. RUSSIA
7. HUSSEIN FATIMA. EGYPT
8. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
1. NATALIA SMIRNOVA. RUSSIA
2. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY
3. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA

MASTER WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. PIRJOL MIRELA. ROMANIA
2. EWA LACKA. POLAND
3. MUSTAFA JIHAN. EGYPT

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. KUNNARI PASI. FINLAND
2. BOURQUE SYLVIO. CANADA
3. SERHII KOPITSA. UKRAINE
4. BAUMANN JUERGEN. GERMANY
5. ARSLAN SENER. TURKEY
6. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
7. STROUD DAN. USA
8. NELSON RANDY. USA
9. DESMEDT DIDIER. FRANCE
10. VALERIY LIM. KAZAKHSTAN

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. BERGLUND HAKAN. SWEDEN
2. STUSEK JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
3. MILNE ALAN. UNITED KINGDOM
4. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA
5. ALEXANDR POZDNYAKOV. RUSSIA
6. WEST MIKE. USA
7. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND
8. GORAN FAHLBORG LARS. SWEDEN

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. VLADIMIR STEPANOV. RUSSIA
2. KOEPPEN OLAF. GERMANY
3. MAZHIT ASSATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. IGOR SHISHKOV. UZBEKISTAN
5. FALTSJO TOMAS. SWEDEN
6. JONSSON JOHNNY. SWEDEN
7. BIAVA BRUNO. FRANCE
8. OLEKSANDR SIZONOV. UKRAINE

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. ROSARIO AGOSTA. ITALY
3. OKOULOF DAVID. FRANCE
4. MYKOLA KHITSENKO. UKRAINE
5. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA
6. STANISLAW GRALAK. POLAND
7. JAKOBSEN KIM. DENMARK
8. LUKACIK SEN. JOSEF. CZECH REPUBLIC
9. WIESLAW JABLONSKI. POLAND
10. PAREJA RIZZARDO ROBERTO. BOLIVIA

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND
2. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA
3. CIRULIS IVARS. LATVIA
4. SCOTT DAVID. SCOTLAND
5. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN
6. IBRAHIMOV MUSLUM. AZERBAIJAN
7. ONDARKHAN SHULGAUOV. KAZAKHSTAN
8. NAKAHARA SEIJI. JAPAN
9. VALENTYN IERMOLENKO. UKRAINE

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. YAMAUCHI TOYONORI. JAPAN
2. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN
3. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND
4. MUKHAMEDOLLA AGZAMOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. PIECHOWSKI JANUSZ. POLAND
6. TROCHA JOZEF. CANADA
7. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA
2. FILIKIDIS PANTELIS. GREECE
3. MIKELIONIS VYDAS. LITHUANIA
4. VALENTYN ODINTSEV. UKRAINE

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. FANIS NURETDINOV. RUSSIA
2. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY
3. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 50 KG
1. VILAYAT NAMAZZADA. AZERBAIJAN
2. ULMASBEK MYKHIDDINOV. UZBEKISTAN
3. DMITRII BASHKIRTCEV. RUSSIA

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. SARIBAL ONUR. TURKEY
2. STANISLAV CHIKLIN. RUSSIA
3. ARSLAN MIKAIL. TURKEY
4. NIKITA BERDNIKOV. RUSSIA

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. RISHAT ZAINETDINOV. RUSSIA
2. DMITRII OKULOV. RUSSIA

JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. KRISTINA GOVOROVA. RUSSIA
2. MARINA KRIVONOGIH. RUSSIA

DISABLED MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND
2. SEVEN GOKHAN. TURKEY
3. ALEKSEI KAZANTCEV. RUSSIA
4. SERGEY VYATKIN. RUSSIA
5. KARADAG MUSTAFA. TURKEY
6. SOUZA VALDOMIRO. BRAZIL
7. PATRYK WETERLE. POLAND
8. FENYVESI JOZSEF. HUNGARY
9. GHARIB MAHMUD. EGYPT

DISABLED MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. OMAR NURUDINOV. RUSSIA
2. ANATOLIY SCHUSCHARIN. RUSSIA
3. URHUN YASIN. TURKEY
4. LEKIASHVILI BESIK. GEORGIA
5. SCURTU VASILE. ROMANIA
6. DMITRIY SOLYANIN. KAZAKHSTAN
7. GONCALVES CARLOS. BRAZIL
8. STROUD DAN. USA
9. OLEKSANDR POKLONSKYI. UKRAINE
10. RADEK KWIETNIEWSKI. POLAND
11. ADAM GURAZDA. POLAND

DISABLED MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ARTEM PYSMAK. UKRAINE
2. AYDIN OMER. TURKEY
3. KJELSNES FRIVIK JOERN. NORWAY
4. MAZAK SABAN. TURKEY
5. ROJKO ZOLTAN. HUNGARY
6. KONRAD KRAWCZUK. POLAND
7. BYACHEV VANIO. BULGARIA
8. RAMADAN IHAB. EGYPT

DISABLED MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. YUSUP YUSUPALIEV. RUSSIA
2. ROBINSON TYLER. CANADA
3. AYCE SUREYYA. TURKEY
4. HOPPE ERIC. GERMANY
5. FANIS NURETDINOV. RUSSIA
6. LEVAN ZHAMIASHVILI. UKRAINE
7. WIESLAW LACKI. POLAND
8. OLEKSANDR POROSHYN. UKRAINE
9. MARQUES ERIOVALDO. BRAZIL

 

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. REJANE DE SOUZA CHRIS. BRAZIL
2. TATIANA BRAZGINA. RUSSIA
3. HADZHIEVA LADA. BULGARIA
4. AVTUHOVIC SIMONA. LITHUANIA
5. KRISTINA GOVOROVA. RUSSIA

6. JAGODA TARNOWSKA. POLAND

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ALEKSANDRA AKAEVA. RUSSIA
2. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. STOYANOVA EMILYA. BULGARIA

DAY 2

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN
2. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. IBRAHIM BOZKURT HALIL. TURKEY
4. ALIBEK KOCHKAROV. RUSSIA
5. TELMAN GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA
6. TETIK HASAN. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
2. TORLAK UMMET. TURKEY
3. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN
4. YAROSLAV BURTSO. UKRAINE
5. TUZUN FATIH. TURKEY
6. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND
7. DANIL FAIZULLIN. RUSSIA
8. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN
9. ULADZISLAU JURABAYEU. BELARUS
10. YURIY YUNCHYK. UKRAINE
11. SIROJIDDIN KUNISHOV. UZBEKISTAN
12. TEMUR JOBBOROV. UZBEKISTAN
13. ALEXANDER KOVIN. RUSSIA
14. HADJIEV STOYAN. BULGARIA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. ARSEN KORAEV. RUSSIA
2. ILIA NOSULIA. RUSSIA
3. ANDRIY RYASHKO. UKRAINE
4. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. ABAK MUHAMMED. TURKEY
6. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY
7. JOHANSSON JESPER. SWEDEN
8. FIRINCI YUSUF. TURKEY
9. ALISHER AKBAROV. UZBEKISTAN
10. ANDREI HRYNIUK. BELARUS
11. NIKOLAEV YASHAR. BULGARIA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. ABULASHVILI GURAM. GEORGIA
2. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA
3. DAVIT STEPANYAN. ARMENIA
4. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. RAMAZAN BOSTANOV. RUSSIA
6. ALEKSANDR MUSHORYAPOV. UZBEKISTAN
7. GEORGIEV GEORGI. BULGARIA
8. HLIB OBOZHDA. UKRAINE
9. OLEKSANDR KASPRUK. UKRAINE
10. YAUHENI KAVALENKA. BELARUS
11. EKSIOGLU ERTUGRUL. TURKEY
12. ZIYPAK HAMZA. TURKEY
13. NACHI KAZUYOSHI. JAPAN
14. MRAZ PAVEL. CZECH REPUBLIC
15. COTRIM BRUNO. BRAZIL

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA
2. ANDREEV SASHO. BULGARIA
3. OLEKSANDR TYTOV. UKRAINE
4. GRAVIS KASPARS. LATVIA
5. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
6. CYPRIAN ZALOGA. POLAND
7. KURT TURGUT. TURKEY
8. DAVID KOKOEV. RUSSIA
9. ALEH NAZARAU. BELARUS
10. VLADISLAV ZHEGUS. UKRAINE
11. YIGIT MUSTAFA. TURKEY
12. LUCUTA GHEORGHE. ROMANIA
13. ADAM LECH. POLAND
14. CROFT JORDAN. CANADA
15. NAGY ALEX. HUNGARY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. KRASOVSKIS VLADISLAVS. LATVIA
2. ZAUR DZODZIEV. RUSSIA
3. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS
4. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE
5. ROMAN ZVIZLO. UKRAINE
6. ALTUNCU MUSTAFA. TURKEY
7. MATEUSZ FRACKOWIAK. POLAND
8. JURCA ANDREI. ROMANIA
9. PAWEL PANIAK. POLAND
10. SAHIN OMER. TURKEY
11. MIRASOLA FRANCESCO. ITALY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. GEORGY TAUTIEV. RUSSIA
2. BINATOV ELCHIN. GEORGIA
3. MARINOV HRISTYAN. BULGARIA
4. ALEXEY BATALOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. MUKHAMMED AUYEZOV. KAZAKHSTAN
6. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA
7. MELADZE VALERIAN. GEORGIA
8. KOGL MARKO. CROATIA
9. VASILI KHARAK. BELARUS
10. ITO MASAKI. JAPAN
11. KARLSON ROLF JONATHAN. SWEDEN
12. HASIUC ALIN. ROMANIA
13. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE
14. DUZEK MAXIM. SLOVAKIA
15. NICOLAESCU SORIN. ROMANIA
16. ATAY ORHAN. TURKEY
17. KOKSALDI M.ALI. TURKEY
18. KALNACS ARTURS. LATVIA
19. PAWEL HALOTA. POLAND
20. YANYEK SABADOTTO. ITALY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. PETKOV MITKO. BULGARIA
2. SERGEY SHIPANOV. RUSSIA
3. DMITRIY SKVORZOV. RUSSIA
4. IVANOV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
5. GEORGE MANDACHE. ITALY
6. J C FOURIE HENDRIK. SOUTH AFRICA
7. ARTEM ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE
8. PIOTR RADZIK. POLAND
9. WIAN DE BRUYN ERENST. SOUTH AFRICA
10. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND
11. YILDIZ ISMAIL. TURKEY
12. CEM KAVCAR ENGIN. TURKEY
13. NAZARIY BILINSKYI. UKRAINE
14. OSTMAN PHILIP. SWEDEN
15. TAMURA DAIKI. JAPAN
16. HIGHAM JOE. UNITED KINGDOM
17. BAKSA JOZSEF. HUNGARY
18. KRUPICA JAN. CZECH REPUBLIC

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45 KG
1. KORKMAZ GULISTAN. TURKEY
2. PERNEZHAN SAGATILLA. KAZAKHSTAN
3. ELVIRA DZHINIKAEVA. RUSSIA
4. KORKMAZ BURCU. TURKEY
5. ANASTASIIA NESTERENKO. UKRAINE

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. OLESSYA IVANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
3. BILGIC GULHAN. TURKEY
4. NATALIA KUZNETZOVA. RUSSIA
5. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE
6. AKASLAN RABIA. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA
2. OZBEK SULE. TURKEY
3. MILYAUSHA GIMRANOVA. RUSSIA
4. ANASTASIIA SHEVCHENKO. UKRAINE
5. DIANA BUGAY. UKRAINE
6. OLIMPIA BACK. POLAND
7. SKYE HANNA. SWEDEN

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
2. KRISTINA GATCOEVA. RUSSIA
3. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. DIMITROVA DIMITRINA. BULGARIA
5. ILYUZA GATIYAYULLINA. RUSSIA
6. TUGCENUR KURT FEHIME. TURKEY
7. KUSNIERIKOVA ANDREA. SLOVAKIA
8. TANYA HYGRYNETS. UKRAINE
9. ARLETA IWANCIO. POLAND
10. LINDROTH EMELIE. SWEDEN
11. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE
12. MENGUC MERVE. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. ANDERSSON EMMA. SWEDEN
2. ANDERSSON KAROLIN. SWEDEN
3. JULIA KALASYNIKOVA. UKRAINE
4. ZARINA TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA
5. ELVIRA SHADYRKUL. KAZAKHSTAN
6. ASSEL NARIK. KAZAKHSTAN
7. SVETLANA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA
8. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE
9. KABACAN BUSRA. TURKEY
10. FLURI DEBORA. SWITZERLAND
11. MERCAN CEREN. TURKEY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. POLINA KLIMOVA. RUSSIA
2. MARTINKOVICOVA REBEKA. SLOVAKIA
3. ELENA VASILYEVA. RUSSIA
4. ANASTASSIYA SIVKOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
5. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE
6. EREN BOZKURT EBRU. TURKEY
7. NORELIUS TOVE. SWEDEN
8. KUBRA YENILER AYSE. TURKEY
9. LIVCHITZ ELIN. SWEDEN

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. IRINA BURMISTROVA. RUSSIA
2. PIRJOL SIMONA. ROMANIA
3. DARYA TEPLYAKOVA. RUSSIA
4. LINDQVIST JESSICA. SWEDEN
5. MAGDALENA FIL. POLAND
6. AIDANA AMANKELDIYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. DEMIRHAN CILEM. TURKEY

MASTER MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. UCAK YUSUF. TURKEY
2. SHIOTSUKI KATSUFUMI. JAPAN
3. VLADYSLAV DZISIAK. UKRAINE
4. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA
5. CEDER RONNY. SWEDEN
6. JAIME URCAREGUI JOSE. SPAIN
7. KOROSI TIBOR. HUNGARY
8. LUNDGREN THOMAS. SWEDEN
9. ERIK SUNDE JAN. NORWAY
10. ERNST JOHN. USA
11. KOGL DRAZEN. CROATIA
12. UYGUN ORHAN. TURKEY
13. MAAS HARRIE. HOLLAND
14. VITRY DAVID. FRANCE
15. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY
16. VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKII. RUSSIA
17. DIMMA MARTY. CANADA
18. BENITEZ FRAN. SPAIN
19. LUIS REYES SANTIAGO JORGE. DOMINICAN
20. BOLIVAR REYES SANTIAGO VLADIMIR. DOMINICAN
21. AIDYN YESSERKEYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

MASTER MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. BROWN BOB. USA
2. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA
3. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
4. BOYRAZ YILMAZ. TURKEY
5. SQUIRE GORD. CANADA
6. FAULCONER CLAYTON. CANADA
7. ERMANNO MARANGON. ITALY
8. SABADOTTO FLAVIO. ITALY
9. HEUSE OLIVIER. BELGIUM
10. BACK STAFFAN. SWEDEN
11. OLEG TRISHKIN. RUSSIA
12. CEDERLOF FREDRIC. SWEDEN
13. AKAN BINALI. TURKEY
14. PEDRO GARCIA D L TORRE JUAN. SPAIN
15. COLOM GREGORY. FRANCE
16. NISHIOKA KIYOTAKA. JAPAN
17. ITO KAZUYA. JAPAN
18. MITCHELL PAUL. UNITED KINGDOM

MASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA
2. LANVERMEYER THOMAS. GERMANY
3. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY
4. ALEKSANDER LI. KYRGYZSTAN
5. LINDHOLM JOHNNY. SWEDEN
6. KHVICHA KHASAYA. UKRAINE
7. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS
8. SENER CEM. TURKEY
9. FRENZIS GASTALDELLO. ITALY
10. BERRIOCHOA SIMON. USA
11. HELLSTROM GORAN. SWEDEN
12. WOJTEK WALESKO. POLAND
13. PALISKIS ROMUTIS. LITHUANIA
14. VADYM LARIN. UKRAINE
15. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
16. KNEPP MIKE. USA
17. KELEMEN LASZLO. HUNGARY
18. LOUKOLA TERO. FINLAND
19. SEVKETOGLU IZZET. TURKEY
20. TAYLOR KEITH. UNITED KINGDOM
21. MARICA EUGEN. ROMANIA
22. BIRKELAND OEYVIND. NORWAY

MASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. SIMSEK DOGAN. SWITZERLAND
2. KOCAK ATILE. TURKEY
3. SIARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS
4. RICKETT GARRY. UNITED KINGDOM
5. RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO. SPAIN
6. GELA KHUBIASHVILI. UKRAINE
7. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA
8. ABDURAZAK NAZIRBEKOV. RUSSIA
9. LUNDGREN MAGNUS. SWEDEN
10. MACZ ISTVAN. HUNGARY
11. ARNE BERG OTTAR. NORWAY
12. ILIAS NIZAMOV. KYRGYZSTAN
13. PATLAR ALI. TURKEY
14. TALGAT ALPYSPAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
15. PENNEY JEFF. CANADA
16. BALDINO ERIC. USA
17. ANDERSSON LENNART. SWEDEN
18. KARPPINEN MARKO. FINLAND
19. SLADEK JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
20. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND
21. MANTOG AUGUSTIN. ROMANIA
22. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND
23. GRAVES WAYDE. CANADA
24. BUHLER UELI. SWITZERLAND

MASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA
2. SCHENKER DIRK. GERMANY
3. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI. POLAND
4. GREAVES ALAN. UNITED KINGDOM
5. IGOR MAZURENKO. POLAND
6. KRAUSE UDO. GERMANY
7. SERGEY KADUSHKIN. RUSSIA
8. KVIKSTAD KURT. NORWAY
9. SERHII YAVIR. UKRAINE
10. ARTUR SHMOILOV. KYRGYZSTAN
11. BORBIL DANUT. ROMANIA
12. JOHANSSON RALF. SWEDEN
13. VANA JAROSLAV. SLOVAKIA
14. MAGYAR LASZLO. HUNGARY
15. JRVINEN JUSSI. FINLAND
16. SVENSSON ANDERS. SWEDEN
17. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA
18. LEVAN ZHAMIASHVILI. UKRAINE
19. MOJARAD NASHROUDI ABBAS. IRAN
20. DANIEL GILLES. FRANCE
21. ZHANAT KANBAKBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
22. MANADATH ABDUL RAHMAN SUBAIR. INDIA
23. REZA ZABETH HASHIM. INDIA

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. JOHANSSON ANN. SWEDEN
2. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
3. REJANE DE SOUZA CHRIS. BRAZIL
4. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA
5. THYSELL MARI. SWEDEN
6. NYGAARD ERIKA. NORWAY
7. ICHIKAWA SHIZUKO. JAPAN
8. SRAMKOVA RADKA. CZECH REPUBLIC

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. LUCIANA FOIANESI. ITALY
2. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN
3. ISAKSSON JOHANNA. SWEDEN
4. LOPES LUCILENE. BRAZIL
5. LAITURI PIRJO. SWEDEN
6. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND
7. HUSSEIN FATIMA. EGYPT
8. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY
2. NATALIA SMIRNOVA. RUSSIA
3. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. PIRJOL MIRELA. ROMANIA
2. EWA LACKA. POLAND
3. MUSTAFA JIHAN. EGYPT

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. KUNNARI PASI. FINLAND
2. SERHII KOPITSA. UKRAINE
3. BOURQUE SYLVIO. CANADA
4. BAUMANN JUERGEN. GERMANY
5. STROUD DAN. USA
6. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
7. DESMEDT DIDIER. FRANCE
8. ARSLAN SENER. TURKEY
9. VALERIY LIM. KAZAKHSTAN
10. NELSON RANDY. USA
11. VALENTYN IERMOLENKO. UKRAINE

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. WEST MIKE. USA
2. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND
3. BERGLUND HAKAN. SWEDEN
4. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA
5. ALEXANDR POZDNYAKOV. RUSSIA
6. VALERII GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
7. THUEN ARNE. NORWAY
8. PAWEL LASOTA. POLAND
9. STUSEK JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
10. GORAN FAHLBORG LARS. SWEDEN
11. KURT ITIN. SWITZERLAND
12. ANDRE FREDERIC. BELGIUM
13. MILNE ALAN. UNITED KINGDOM
14. CSABRERA OSVALDO. DOMINICAN

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. SIMON FERENC. HUNGARY
2. FALTSJO TOMAS. SWEDEN
3. VLADIMIR STEPANOV. RUSSIA
4. JONSSON JOHNNY. SWEDEN
5. MAZHIT ASSATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
6. OLEKSANDR SIZONOV. UKRAINE
7. SLADEK JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
8. BIAVA BRUNO. FRANCE

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. SZASZ GYORGY. HUNGARY
2. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. JAKOBSEN KIM. DENMARK
4. ROSARIO AGOSTA. ITALY
5. OKOULOF DAVID. FRANCE
6. STANISLAW GRALAK. POLAND
7. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND
8. MYKOLA KHITSENKO. UKRAINE
9. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA
10. PAREJA RIZZARDO ROBERTO. BOLIVIA
11. LUKACIK SEN. JOSEF. CZECH REPUBLIC

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. JOZSA MIHALY. HUNGARY
2. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND
3. SCOTT DAVID. SCOTLAND
4. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA
5. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN
6. ONDARKHAN SHULGAUOV. KAZAKHSTAN
7. NAKAHARA SEIJI. JAPAN
8. VALENTYN IERMOLENKO. UKRAINE
9. IBRAHIMOV MUSLUM. AZERBAIJAN
10. CIRULIS IVARS. LATVIA

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND
2. YAMAUCHI TOYONORI. JAPAN
3. MUKHAMEDOLLA AGZAMOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN
5. PIECHOWSKI JANUSZ. POLAND
6. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA
7. TROCHA JOZEF. CANADA

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA
2. MIKELIONIS VYDAS. LITHUANIA
3. FILIKIDIS PANTELIS. GREECE
4. VALENTYN ODINTSEV. UKRAINE

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. HATTABAUGH SAMMIE. USA
2. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND
3. FANIS NURETDINOV. RUSSIA
4. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. VILAYAT NAMAZZADA. AZERBAIJAN
2. DMITRII BASHKIRTCEV. RUSSIA

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. STANISLAV CHIKLIN. RUSSIA
2. ARSLAN MIKAIL. TURKEY
3. NIKITA BERDNIKOV. RUSSIA

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. DMITRII OKULOV. RUSSIA
2. RISHAT ZAINETDINOV. RUSSIA

JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. KRISTINA GOVOROVA. RUSSIA
2. MARINA KRIVONOGIH. RUSSIA

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. SERGEY VYATKIN. RUSSIA
2. KAYA MEHMET. TURKEY
3. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND
4. NIIAS IZMAILOV. UKRAINE
5. ANDREI LAPAKOV. RUSSIA
6. CIKMAZ FERHAT. TURKEY
7. PATRYK WETERLE. POLAND
8. SOUZA VALDOMIRO. BRAZIL
9. GHARIB MAHMUD. EGYPT
10. JHA SHRIMANT. INDIA
11. OLEG ABORNYEV. UKRAINE

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. URHUN YASIN. TURKEY
2. LEKIASHVILI BESIK. GEORGIA
3. OMAR NURUDINOV. RUSSIA
4. FAZILOGULLARY YILMAZ. TURKEY
5. ANATOLIY SCHUSCHARIN. RUSSIA
6. SCURTU VASILE. ROMANIA
7. GONCALVES CARLOS. BRAZIL
8. DMITRIY SOLYANIN. KAZAKHSTAN
9. RADEK KWIETNIEWSKI. POLAND
10. STROUD DAN. USA
11. RAVANBAKHSHI MAHDI. IRAN
12. TAYLOR COLIN. UNITED KINGDOM

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ARTEM PYSMAK. UKRAINE
2. AYDIN OMER. TURKEY
3. ROJKO ZOLTAN. HUNGARY
4. KONRAD KRAWCZUK. POLAND
5. MAZAK SABAN. TURKEY
6. COLOM GREGORY. FRANCE
7. KARADZHOV GEORGY. BULGARIA
8. KURT ITIN. SWITZERLAND
9. BYACHEV VANIO. BULGARIA
10. JUHNEVICS JANIS. LATVIA
11. RAMADAN IHAB. EGYPT

DISABLED MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. YUSUP YUSUPALIEV. RUSSIA
2. MARQUES ERIOVALDO. BRAZIL
3. DINLEYICI MUSTAFA. TURKEY
4. LEVAN ZHAMIASHVILI. UKRAINE
5. ROBINSON TYLER. CANADA
6. AYCE SUREYYA. TURKEY
7. FANIS NURETDINOV. RUSSIA
8. WIESLAW LACKI. POLAND

 

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. REJANE DE SOUZA CHRIS. BRAZIL
2. TATIANA BRAZGINA. RUSSIA
3. HADZHIEVA LADA. BULGARIA
4. KRISTINA GOVOROVA. RUSSIA
5. AVTUHOVIC SIMONA. LITHUANIA

6. JAGODA TARNOWSKA. POLAND

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ALEKSANDRA AKAEVA. RUSSIA
2. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. STOYANOVA EMILYA. BULGARIA

 

 

 

DAY 3

SENIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE
2. NAZARII IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE
3. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
4. IREK ZIATDINOV. RUSSIA
5. CETINKAYA MEHMET. TURKEY
6. SUZUKI MASANORI. JAPAN
7. SARTY WILL. CANADA
8. CAITANO LUCIANO. BRAZIL
9. ALI CHIPCHIKOV. RUSSIA
10. HADJIEV STOYAN. BULGARIA
11. LUKASZ RACHOWKA. POLAND
12. CAKIR BURAK. TURKEY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. GAIDARDJIEV GEORGI. BULGARIA
2. MAKSUD DOLIYEV. UZBEKISTAN
3. CHAGAROV KAZBEK. RUSSIA
4. ARABULI GELA. GEORGIA
5. OLEKSANDR BALANDIN. UKRAINE
6. TAEGER JAN. GERMANY
7. BOZDEMIR A.FARUK. TURKEY
8. VLADIMIR KUTCYK. RUSSIA
9. TAEGER FABIAN. GERMANY
10. SHERZOD RAHMONOV. UZBEKISTAN
11. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND
12. ONAY MUSTAFA. TURKEY
13. DAWID SOBCZYK. POLAND
14. ONISHI HIRONAO. JAPAN
15. KADIROV ANUAR. SWITZERLAND
16. VEGA BERROCAL CAMILO. SPAIN
17. DUCAS FILIPE. BRAZIL

SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA
2. RIM KHAMIDULLIN. RUSSIA
3. ZAIR AKHMEDOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. VOJENCAK JAN. SLOVAKIA
5. ZOHRAB MAHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
6. KHAISER IBRISHEV. UKRAINE
7. GABRAVA VILEN. GEORGIA
8. VOYNOV PETAR. BULGARIA
9. BERBERICH KEVIN. GERMANY
10. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS
11. ERDOGAN M.ALI. TURKEY
12. OLEKSANDR KURDYUKOV. UKRAINE
13. DUMITRESCU COSMIN. ROMANIA
14. ALEH MAKARANKA. BELARUS
15. CASTRESE FRANCO MANCO. ITALY
16. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA
17. JOSEPH ANDREA. EGYPT
18. BENITEZ FRAN. SPAIN
19. STROMSTEDT MAGNUS. SWEDEN
20. ARMAN PIROYAN. ARMENIA
21. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN
22. HOLLAND THOMAS. UNITED KINGDOM

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ZAUR SAITOV. RUSSIA
2. ARSLAN SERHAT. TURKEY
3. GEORGIY KHUBAEV. RUSSIA
4. DOBRIN VIOREL. ROMANIA
5. SLAWOMIR MALAS. POLAND
6. VREZH SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA
7. DELIDZHAKOV HRISTO. BULGARIA
8. HALE GEOFF. USA
9. BORYS TRYHUB. UKRAINE
10. BELLEFEUILLE DAN. CANADA
11. ANDREEV SASHO. BULGARIA
12. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE
13. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY
14. SERGEY YERMOLCHIK. KAZAKHSTAN
15. KAROL MYSZKIEWICZ. POLAND
16. SHIOTSUKI KATSUFUMI. JAPAN
17. MARTINEZ BRADLEY. UNITED KINGDOM
18. LIEPINS RAIMONDS. LATVIA
19. GIJEMALI HAZER XHELAL. SWITZERLAND
20. MCGUIRE JORDAN. USA
21. FILIKIDIS DIMITRIOS. GREECE
22. GARCIA RAMA ARMANDO. SPAIN
23. BADACSONYI GERGELY. HUNGARY
24. MANUEL FRANZINI. ITALY
25. HOGENHOUT ERWIN. HOLLAND
26. ADIHYOR KASIMOV. UZBEKISTAN
27. LUNDGREN THOMAS. SWEDEN
28. SCURTU VASILE. ROMANIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. OLEG ZHOKH. UKRAINE
2. ATSAMAZ URTAEV. RUSSIA
3. DARIUSZ GROCH. POLAND
4. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA
5. DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV. UZBEKISTAN
6. KUSAKA TAKASHI. JAPAN
7. DIOUF DAVID. FRANCE
8. COMERT IBRAHIM. TURKEY
9. DANOVSKI DIMITAR. BULGARIA
10. SAMKHARADZE VEPKHVIA. GEORGIA
11. JURCA ANDREI. ROMANIA
12. SMOLARCZYK JANUS. GERMANY
13. OLMEZ OSMAN. TURKEY
14. MANARKA SARUNAS. LITHUANIA
15. LOVEI JOZSEF. FRANCE
16. RAVSHAN ABDURAKHIMOV. KYRGYZSTAN
17. KLING ALEXANDER. GERMANY
18. NOVOSELSKI MARTIN. BULGARIA
19. MASSIMILIANO TORTORICI. ITALY
20. DZMITRY BIASAN. BELARUS
21. DEZAKI ICHIRO. JAPAN
22. GIOCO PLACIDO. ITALY
23. LAROCQUE TED. CANADA
24. DAWID GROCH. POLAND
25. CEDERLOF FREDRIC. SWEDEN
26. STEZKA RUDOLF. CZECH REPUBLIC
27. BOTOS ATTILA. HUNGARY
28. SALAH EL DIN MOHAMED. EGYPT
29. JAFARZADEH AMIR. IRAN

SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA
2. KAZIMIR ISKANDEROV. AZERBAIJAN
3. GETIASHVILI JABA. GEORGIA
4. ALEXANDR BALASHOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. RAFAL WOZNY. POLAND
6. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE
7. MAKSIM FILIPPOV. RUSSIA
8. YULEV DIMITAR. BULGARIA
9. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA
10. OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV. UKRAINE
11. DICKIE SHEA. CANADA
12. MEHMET BOZ FATIH. TURKEY
13. BENGTSSON GLENN. SWEDEN
14. ALIAKSANDR SEREDICH. BELARUS
15. NAUJOKAITIS ZYDRUNAS. LITHUANIA
16. NICOLA GAZZETTO. ITALY
17. SOMOGYI DAVID. HUNGARY
18. PERSSON STEFAN. SWEDEN
19. POWERS KEITH. USA
20. JAKUB URBANIAK. POLAND
21. TUMBEV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
22. HALL STUART. UNITED KINGDOM
23. ANDRONACHE DANIEL. ROMANIA
24. PEDRO GARCIA D L TORRE JUAN. SPAIN
25. SALOMON LUKAS. GERMANY
26. VALENTIM SANTOS MARCOS. BRAZIL
27. SOHRABI AMIR. IRAN
28. FAULCONER CLAYTON. CANADA
29. EMANUELE PAVANELLO. ITALY
30. ASLANIDIS CHRISTOS. GREECE
31. GANI MALBASSOV. KAZAKHSTAN
32. KRIGERIS KRISTAPS. LATVIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 KG
1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE
2. MGER MUSAYELIAN. UKRAINE
3. VALERIY BARANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. HOEFFNER ANDREAS. GERMANY
5. IMRAN NAVRUZALIEV. RUSSIA
6. MUKHARBEK KARAEV. RUSSIA
7. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
8. KAN DENIZ. TURKEY
9. KOVACS PETER. HUNGARY
10. WIESLAW RZANNY. POLAND
11. GERMANUS JAN. SLOVAKIA
12. PETROU VASILEIOS. GREECE
13. KOSAI TAKAYUKI. JAPAN
14. BARNETT RYAN. USA
15. NANNESTAD NIKLAS. SWEDEN
16. SPANNAGEL DIETER. GERMANY
17. MATRE TORE. NORWAY
18. BOZBEY VEDAT. TURKEY
19. SMITH JORDAN. SCOTLAND
20. NORLUND JORGEN. SWEDEN
21. NENTJES MEINDERT. HOLLAND
22. TVALIASHVILI GIORGI. GEORGIA
23. DE WET BOTHA WILLIE. SOUTH AFRICA
24. HERVAY LADISLAV. SLOVAKIA
25. PAWEL GOMOLA. POLAND
26. IVANOV NIKOLAY. BULGARIA
27. LUKACIK JOSEF. CZECH REPUBLIC
28. GRAHAM PATERSON SEAN. SCOTLAND
29. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY
30. VALEAN CIPRIAN. FRANCE
31. ZEMP MICHEL. SWITZERLAND
32. ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMMED. EGYPT
33. ATEF MOHAMMED. EGYPT

SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ALEXANDR GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ZELIMKHAN ISMAILOV. RUSSIA
3. GOLEMANOV STOYAN. BULGARIA
4. GAMTENADZE IRAKLI. GEORGIA
5. ANTONOVICS RAIMONDS. LATVIA
6. TAMAS STEFAN. ROMANIA
7. ANDRIY BARSKOV. UKRAINE
8. ARTYOM ZOLOTOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. PETROV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
10. TODADZE KOBA. GEORGIA
11. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS
12. BASARAN TUNCAY. TURKEY
13. VADYM STETSIUK. UKRAINE
14. W KVAMSDAL ASLE. NORWAY
15. TOMASZ SZEWCZYK. POLAND
16. HYRSAL MILAN. CZECH REPUBLIC
17. SANDBAKKEN KNUT. NORWAY
18. KAMIL WATROS. POLAND
19. ADRIAN LUTAI. ITALY
20. DEROBERT HERICK. FRANCE
21. DOBROVIC RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA
22. ANGELO FERNANDEZ MIGUEL. BOLIVIA
23. MARINO MAXIME. BELGIUM
24. MARTENSSON CLAES. SWEDEN
25. GIOVANNI NIMIS. ITALY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. KOSTADINOV KRASIMIR. BULGARIA
2. DZAMBOLAT TCORIEV. RUSSIA
3. ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA
4. CAGLAR SAHIP. TURKEY
5. ILCHEV EMIL. BULGARIA
6. ALEKSANDR DRUSHITZ. RUSSIA
7. YEVGENIY GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
8. PENNEY JEFF. CANADA
9. OPPERMAN TERENCE. SOUTH AFRICA
10. SALMINEN JUHA. FINLAND
11. GAKHARIA RACHO. GEORGIA
12. ZAWADSKI ADAM. GERMANY
13. JANSSON DAVID. SWEDEN
14. ANTONELLO LUCARELLI. ITALY
15. DAUTASHVILI VASO. GEORGIA
16. RICKETT GARRY. UNITED KINGDOM
17. LUCJAN FUDALA. POLAND
18. RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO. SPAIN
19. PETKUS DINAS. LITHUANIA
20. KICKBUSCH LASSE. DENMARK
21. PACYNSKI TOM. CANADA
22. PICKUP NEIL. UNITED KINGDOM
23. CRISTIAN ROMEO. ITALY
24. PETIT DANIEL. FRANCE
25. ADRIAN FERENC. POLAND
26. YENERER AHMET. TURKEY
27. HASSAN MOHAMED. EGYPT
28. SALVATORE FERNANDEZ NINO. SPAIN
29. BORIS GAPCHENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
30. VALENTINE MAHERRY ROY. SOUTH AFRICA
31. HJORT ELIAS. SWEDEN
32. SIARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS
33. MARQUES ERIOVALDO. BRAZIL
34. ANELAUSKAS DARIUS. NORWAY
35. PAANANEN JUHO. FINLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 KG
1. OSMANLI FERIT. TURKEY
2. DMITRIY TRUBIN. KAZAKHSTAN
3. JAN ZOLCINSKI. POLAND
4. SAGINASHVILI LEVAN. GEORGIA
5. SERGIY TOKAREV. UKRAINE
6. BIELI SILVAN. SWITZERLAND
7. FRANK LAMPARELLI. ITALY
8. DZMITRY SMYKO. BELARUS
9. ILYA ILIN. KAZAKHSTAN
10. EVGENII LUKIANOV. KYRGYZSTAN
11. HOPPE ERIC. GERMANY
12. SERGII KESAREV. UKRAINE
13. HELLSTROM JONAS. SWEDEN
14. ARTSEM TATARENKA. BELARUS
15. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA
16. KASATKIN OLEG. USA
17. KWIAS JANEK. CANADA
18. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA
19. NASTROM KIM. SWEDEN
20. STAHLHOFEN CHRISTIAN. GERMANY
21. ARTUR GLOWINSKI. POLAND
22. DRAGANOV HRISTO RUMEN. SPAIN
23. CHRISTENSEN TONNI. DENMARK
24. HELMY IBRAHIM. EGYPT
25. PANTALEEV MARIN. BULGARIA
26. MANASIEV EMANUIL. BULGARIA
27. VERMAAK KRISTO. HOLLAND
28. DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA
29. MUNOZ VITOR. BRAZIL
30. PORCAR SEBASTIEN. FRANCE

SENIOR MEN LEFT +110 KG
1. MICHALICKA JURAJ. SLOVAKIA
2. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA
3. LUTIDZE REZO. GEORGIA
4. GADZHIMURAD OMAROV. RUSSIA
5. BETRAND MATT. USA
6. LAVRENTI ZARKUA. UKRAINE
7. FAT OLIMPIU. ROMANIA
8. HAMMAR ERIK. SWEDEN
9. KISOV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
10. ALIAKSANDR YANKOVSKI. BELARUS
11. SOHLIN MARTIN. SWEDEN
12. ERGUL SAHIN. TURKEY
13. BORTOLATO WAGNER. BRAZIL
14. CHARALAMPOPOULOS GEORGIOS. GREECE
15. HETA MORRIS MAATEIWARANGI. NEW ZELAND
16. CSABAI ATTILA. HUNGARY
17. TURP ALI. TURKEY
18. MANUEL BATTAGLIA. ITALY
19. CVETKOV GEORGY. BULGARIA
20. ILHAM MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN
21. TURP IBRAHIM. FRANCE
22. TALGAT ALPYSPAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
23. ZIVNY FRANTISEK. CZECH REPUBLIC
24. J C FOURIE HENDRIK. SOUTH AFRICA
25. WIAN DE BRUYN ERENST. SOUTH AFRICA
26. MOHARRAMI ALI. IRAN

 

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA
2. TATYANA VERINA. KAZAKHSTAN
3. BABAYEVA SNEZHANA. SLOVAKIA
4. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS
5. ARSLAN GULSEN. TURKEY
6. RAEVA MARIA. BULGARIA
7. NADEZHDA ERMAKOVA. RUSSIA
8. SEVILHA APARECIDA. BRAZIL
9. ANNA HRANATOVA. UKRAINE
10. AVTUHOVIC SIMONA. LITHUANIA
11. BLIND JONNA. SWEDEN
12. CELIA SANTOS ANA. BRAZIL
13. TAMER BILLUR. TURKEY

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE
2. TATIANA ISTOMINA. RUSSIA
3. MOOK KATRIN. GERMANY
4. NYBERG SARA. SWEDEN
5. REJANE DE SOUZA CHRIS. BRAZIL
6. YULIA KAZAK. BELARUS
7. CLARK EMMA. SWEDEN
8. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
9. VOLHA MAROZ. BELARUS
10. SAYGAN GULAY. TURKEY
11. YALCINKAYA SEVAL. TURKEY
12. MARTA LOKIETEK. POLAND
13. ICHIKAWA SHIZUKO. JAPAN
14. FULLER ANNIE. USA

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. DEBNAROVA LUCIA. SLOVAKIA
2. OLGA TIMUKINA. KAZAKHSTAN
3. FARIA TATIANE. BRAZIL
4. DONMEZ ARZU. TURKEY
5. YELENA LYSSOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. IRINA MAZURENKO. RUSSIA
7. OPPENHEIMER SOPHIE. USA
8. MIRAS SONIA. SPAIN
9. JOANNA DAMINSKA. POLAND
10. PERSSON ELINA. SWEDEN
11. ANDERSSON ERIKA. SWEDEN
12. ROMKES JELINE. HOLLAND
13. VIKTORIA CHEKMAREVA. RUSSIA
14. SEN MURVET. TURKEY
15. MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA. POLAND
16. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE
17. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ANDERSSON HEIDI. SWEDEN
3. MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK. POLAND
4. GOULART CLELIA. BRAZIL
5. IRINA GLADKAYA. RUSSIA
6. VOJTKOVA LENKA. CZECH REPUBLIC
7. OLGA GAVRILOVA. RUSSIA
8. CAROLINA GOMES ANA. BRAZIL
9. ANDERSSON EMMA. SWEDEN

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. VASCONCELOS GABRIELA. BRAZIL
2. REISEK FIA. SWEDEN
3. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA
4. VERA BONDIK. KAZAKHSTAN
5. OCIPOVA VERONIKA. SLOVAKIA
6. TESSELAAR KIM. HOLLAND
7. THOMMEN CAROLINE. SWITZERLAND
8. SOFIYA AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA
9. LOPES LUCILENE. BRAZIL
10. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE
11. LILIYA ZANKO. UKRAINE
12. MELIN ANNE. FINLAND
13. OOST COBY. HOLLAND
14. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND
15. OGREN MADELEN. SWEDEN

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA
2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA
3. ZALITE SANDRA. LATVIA
4. JULLIERAT LAURE. SWITZERLAND
5. ROZA KIELBASA. POLAND
6. NAGY IVETT. HUNGARY

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. VAITKUTE EGLE. LITHUANIA
2. VALENTINA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA
3. HAGEL DANY. GERMANY
4. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA
5. CINGULE ZANNA. LATVIA
6. BAYRAM BELCIM. TURKEY
7. TATSIANA KALIUK. BELARUS
8. CARMELA D'APICE. ITALY
9. JONSSON KRISTINA. SWEDEN
10. MASNIK KORNELIA. POLAND
11. CORDNER HEIDI. CANADA

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. CHINCHARAULI IMEDA. GEORGIA
2. KIZILAY ISMAIL. TURKEY
3. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE
4. YURIY YUNCHYK. UKRAINE
5. YILMAZ MESUT. TURKEY
6. ISLOMJON BAKHRANOV. UZBEKISTAN
7. TANAKA HARUKI. JAPAN
8. RAUAN KATZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. PATRYK WETERLE. POLAND
10. OLIVEIRA CARLOS. BRAZIL
11. IYLIA YUCHNIK. BELARUS
12. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA
2. GISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. IURII FINTISOV. RUSSIA
4. KIRIL PALIAKOV. BELARUS
5. ANDREY SABITOV. RUSSIA
6. PANCHEV STILYAN. BULGARIA
7. JACEK KRZYZEWSKI. POLAND
8. ATAY HUSEYIN. TURKEY
9. HALIL OTURAKCI I.. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. RUSTAM MALIKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
2. DIMOV GEORGI. BULGARIA
3. SEMERCIOGLU AZMI. TURKEY
4. LENUR KATAEV. UKRAINE
5. ILIYA SAIDOV. UZBEKISTAN
6. TSERETELI NIKA. GEORGIA
7. GIUSEPPE RAIA. ITALY
8. BARZSO ALEX. HUNGARY
9. YURIK MNAZAKANYAN. RUSSIA
10. COTRIM BRUNO. BRAZIL
11. IBRAIM IBRAGIMOV. UKRAINE
12. PAVEL LUKYANOV. RUSSIA
13. AYDIN FATIH. TURKEY
14. ASTROM PETER. SWEDEN
15. WIKLUND KRISTIAN. SWEDEN
16. PATRYK CIBOROWSKI. POLAND
17. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. EVGENIY PAK. RUSSIA
2. GLOD DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA
3. YEVGENIY TRUBIN. KAZAKHSTAN
4. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE
5. VOLODYMYR SHELEST. UKRAINE
6. UZUL RAMAZAN. TURKEY
7. MARQUES JAIRO. BRAZIL
8. CIMEN FURKAN. TURKEY
9. LASHA ABASHIDZE. RUSSIA
10. STSIAFANKA KLADZISLAK. BELARUS
11. HOEKMAN JELLE. HOLLAND
12. MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK. POLAND
13. ANDERSSON JOHANNES. SWEDEN
14. ABED MARC. FRANCE
15. PATRYK BUGAJ. POLAND
16. IONUTAS RAZVAN. ROMANIA
17. JOHANSSON ALEXANDER. SWEDEN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. BILAL MIRZA. TURKEY
2. JUROVSCHI MARIUS. ROMANIA
3. MALINOV STEFAN. BULGARIA
4. PAVEL RUDNIK. RUSSIA
5. SALAVAT KADYROV. RUSSIA
6. MAIA RODRIGO. BRAZIL
7. OLZHAS NURTAS. KAZAKHSTAN
8. MAKSYM KOVALENKO. UKRAINE
9. WOJTEK TAWREL. POLAND
10. HOGENHOUT KLAAS. HOLLAND
11. NASRIDDIN KHUDOYBERDIYEV. UZBEKISTAN
12. STRAHL MARIO. SWITZERLAND
13. GUCYETMEZ YUSUF. TURKEY
14. ANDRZEJ STECYK. POLAND

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. PAVEL LUNEV. RUSSIA
2. BATISTA CLEITON. BRAZIL
3. KAKABADZE MERAB. GEORGIA
4. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA
5. VITALIY LEMESHKO. UKRAINE
6. GIRASEK MICHAL. SLOVAKIA
7. MAGOMET KHASANOV. RUSSIA
8. OKCU EMRAH. TURKEY
9. TROELS PEDERSEN TOBIAS. DENMARK
10. DUMLU BURHAN. TURKEY
11. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE
12. SJODIN SEBASTIAN. SWEDEN
13. KRZYSZTOF MOLICKI. POLAND
14. HISOVS KONSTANTINS. LATVIA
15. ZHANDOS MAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85 KG
1. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY
2. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
3. ALEXANDR LOGVIN. RUSSIA
4. DAVIO MIRZAQULIEV. AZERBAIJAN
5. VADIM ULYASHEV. RUSSIA
6. PITICAR CRISTIAN. ROMANIA
7. ANDRII SOKOLOVSKYI. UKRAINE
8. KUSTOR GABRIEL. BRAZIL
9. PITIAN PAUL. ROMANIA

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ALIAKSEI HUK. BELARUS
2. MILANOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA
3. SERGEY CHIGIR. RUSSIA
4. YEVHEN TRETIAK. UKRAINE
5. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA
6. DAWID IZBINSKI. POLAND
7. ANDERSSON OLLE. SWEDEN
8. PANZETTI GIUSEPPE. BRAZIL
9. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE
10. STOEV BLAGOVEST. BULGARIA
11. SALTABAS YALKIN. TURKEY
12. SANDU ALIN. ROMANIA

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. ERTEM ARIF. TURKEY
2. SERGII SOLIANYK. UKRAINE
3. REHNBERG JONATHAN. SWEDEN
4. DMITRIY SILAEV. RUSSIA
5. ALEKSEY FARONOV. RUSSIA
6. MEDET KUTTYMURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
7. PALOCZI DAVID. HUNGARY
8. DAHL RONNY. SWEDEN
9. PAVEL NOVIKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
10. PIOTR JABLONSKI. POLAND
11. RUSTAM GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
12. SZYMON WALCZAK. POLAND

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. MARYNA LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE
2. DARYA VERBITSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
3. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA
4. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
5. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA
6. ALISA PANSHANKA. BELARUS
7. PAULINA SKRZYPCZYK. POLAND

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
2. KIRAZ ESRA. TURKEY
3. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND
4. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA
5. VIKTORIYA GARANINA. RUSSIA
6. NINA PETRENKO. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. OLGA TERPELOVA. UKRAINE
2. BOHLIN THYSELL KLARA. SWEDEN
3. KARLSSON VICTORIA. SWEDEN
4. MARTA OPALINSKA. POLAND
5. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA
6. NAZERKE YEGINBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. NATALIA STEFANIAK. POLAND
8. ZARINA NURUDINOVA. RUSSIA
9. SIPAHI ZEYNEP. TURKEY
10. ROMKES NICOLE. HOLLAND

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. DIANA MALIEVA. RUSSIA
2. BACKLUND DENISE. SWEDEN
3. XENIYA BURLUTSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. ALEKSANDRA AKAEVA. RUSSIA
5. ANASTASIA PINCHUK. UKRAINE
6. VENCKEVICIUTE SANTANA. LITHUANIA
7. AYKAN TUBA. TURKEY
8. ALONA LOBOVA. UKRAINE

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA
2. ANNA MALTZEVA. RUSSIA
3. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE
4. OLHA DIACHUK. UKRAINE
5. BERBERICH JOANNE. UNITED KINGDOM
6. YILDIRIM GONUL. TURKEY
7. GIULIA VISENTIN. ITALY

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT +70 KG
1. VICTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
2. ALEXANDRA OZEROVA. RUSSIA
3. AKERLUND AGNES. SWEDEN
4. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE
5. WAHLSTROM LOVISA. SWEDEN
6. KURBONOVA SAYLOPOCHO. TAJIKISTAN

DAY 4

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
2. CETINKAYA MEHMET. TURKEY
3. SARTY WILL. CANADA
4. ALI CHIPCHIKOV. RUSSIA
5. IREK ZIATDINOV. RUSSIA
6. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE
7. CAKIR BURAK. TURKEY
8. NAZARII IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE
9. SUZUKI MASANORI. JAPAN
10. CAITANO LUCIANO. BRAZIL
11. RACHOWKA LUKASZ. POLAND
12. VALIKOV NEMAT. AZERBAIJAN
13. JOBBOROV TEMUR. UZBEKISTAN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. GAIDARDJIEV GEORGI. BULGARIA
2. ROBERT CHOMAEV. RUSSIA
3. MIKHAIL TOVMASYAN. RUSSIA
4. TAEGER FABIAN. GERMANY
5. TAEGER JAN. GERMANY
6. TOMAS MANGHI. ITALY
7. DAMIAN KUSNIERCZYK. POLAND
8. IGOR IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE
9. SHERZOD RAHMONOV. UZBEKISTAN
10. MAKSUD DOLIYEV. UZBEKISTAN
11. ARABULI GELA. GEORGIA
12. DIMMA MARTY. CANADA
13. DUCAS FILIPE. BRAZIL
14. FABRIZIO GAMBIRASIO. ITALY
15. ONAY MUSTAFA. TURKEY
16. OLEKSANDR BALANDIN. UKRAINE
17. DAWID SOBCZYK. POLAND
18. VEGA BERROCAL CAMILO. SPAIN
19. ONISHI HIRONAO. JAPAN
20. BOZDEMIR A.FARUK. TURKEY
21. KNOWLES BARRY. UNITED KINGDOM
22. KADIROV ANUAR. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA
2. MAKSIM YANDUBAEV. RUSSIA
3. ZAIR AKHMEDOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. ZOHRAB MAHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. VOJENCAK JAN. SLOVAKIA
6. GABRAVA VILEN. GEORGIA
7. ERDOGAN M.ALI. TURKEY
8. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA
9. SOGHOYAN VAZGEN. USA
10. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN
11. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS
12. KHAISER IBRISHEV. UKRAINE
13. HOLLAND THOMAS. UNITED KINGDOM
14. OLEKSANDR KURDYUKOV. UKRAINE
15. VOYNOV PETAR. BULGARIA
16. BERBERICH KEVIN. GERMANY
17. ARMAN PIROYAN. ARMENIA
18. CASTRESE FRANCO MANCO. ITALY
19. BENITEZ FRAN. SPAIN
20. DUMITRESCU COSMIN. ROMANIA
21. STROMSTEDT MAGNUS. SWEDEN
22. ALEH MAKARANKA. BELARUS

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. SERGEY YERMOLCHIK. KAZAKHSTAN
2. DELIDZHAKOV HRISTO. BULGARIA
3. DOBRIN VIOREL. ROMANIA
4. ZAUR SAITOV. RUSSIA
5. ABUTIDZE ALEKS. GEORGIA
6. GEORGIY KHUBAEV. RUSSIA
7. FILIKIDIS DIMITRIOS. GREECE
8. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE
9. SCHLITTE MATTHIAS. GERMANY
10. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY
11. GIJEMALI HAZER XHELAL. SWITZERLAND
12. SAARANLUOMA TOPI. FINLAND
13. VREZH SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA
14. LIEPINS RAIMONDS. LATVIA
15. ARSLAN SERHAT. TURKEY
16. MARIUSZ PODGORSKI. POLAND
17. LUNDGREN THOMAS. SWEDEN
18. SCURTU VASILE. ROMANIA
19. KAROL MYSZKIEWICZ. POLAND
20. MAMAMTAVRISHVILI KOBA. GEORGIA
21. HALE GEOFF. USA
22. NOVOSELSKI MARTIN. BULGARIA
23. BORYS TRYHUB. UKRAINE
24. BELLEFEUILLE DAN. CANADA
25. CEDER RONNY. SWEDEN
26. ESCANEZ ANTHONY. FRANCE
27. HOGENHOUT ERWIN. HOLLAND
28. MARTINEZ BRADLEY. UNITED KINGDOM
29. SHIOTSUKI KATSUFUMI. JAPAN
30. GARCIA RAMA ARMANDO. SPAIN
31. MARCO BELNOME. ITALY
32. MANUEL FRANZINI. ITALY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. AMOLINS JANIS. LATVIA
2. DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ. POLAND
3. VADIM AKPEROV. RUSSIA
4. SANDERS CRAIG. UNITED KINGDOM
5. MANARKA SARUNAS. LITHUANIA
6. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA
7. LOVEI JOZSEF. FRANCE
8. DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV. UZBEKISTAN
9. BALABANOV VIKTOR. BULGARIA
10. DZMITRY BIASAN. BELARUS
11. GIOCO PLACIDO. ITALY
12. CEDERLOF FREDRIC. SWEDEN
13. DARIUSZ GROCH. POLAND
14. MASSIMILIANO TORTORICI. ITALY
15. ONDER DURSUN. TURKEY
16. DANOVSKI DIMITAR. BULGARIA
17. STEZKA RUDOLF. CZECH REPUBLIC
18. JURCA ANDREI. ROMANIA
19. DIOUF DAVID. FRANCE
20. LUNDGREN ROBIN. SWEDEN
21. DEZAKI ICHIRO. JAPAN
22. OLMEZ OSMAN. TURKEY
23. SAMKHARADZE VEPKHVIA. GEORGIA
24. RAVSHAN ABDURAKHIMOV. KYRGYZSTAN
25. BOTOS ATTILA. HUNGARY
26. LAROCQUE TED. CANADA
27. KUSAKA TAKASHI. JAPAN
28. SMOLARCZYK JANUS. GERMANY
29. KLING ALEXANDER. GERMANY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. KHADZIMURAT ZOLOEV. RUSSIA
2. FUAD JAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN
3. TUMBEV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
4. VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA
5. RAFAL WOZNY. POLAND
6. GETIASHVILI JABA. GEORGIA
7. GILDIL HAYDAR. TURKEY
8. EMANUELE PAVANELLO. ITALY
9. MEHMET BOZ FATIH. TURKEY
10. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE
11. ALEXANDR BALASHOV. KAZAKHSTAN
12. VALENTIM SANTOS MARCOS. BRAZIL
13. BENGTSSON GLENN. SWEDEN
14. FAULCONER CLAYTON. CANADA
15. PEDRO GARCIA D L TORRE JUAN. SPAIN
16. NICOLA GAZZETTO. ITALY
17. OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV. UKRAINE
18. KAZIMIR ISKANDEROV. AZERBAIJAN
19. ANDRONACHE DANIEL. ROMANIA
20. YULEV DIMITAR. BULGARIA
21. NAUJOKAITIS ZYDRUNAS. LITHUANIA
22. DICKIE SHEA. CANADA
23. DZMITRY DZIADZITSKI. BELARUS
24. ASLANIDIS CHRISTOS. GREECE
25. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND
26. HALL STUART. UNITED KINGDOM
27. FABER DANNY. HOLLAND
28. SALOMON LUKAS. GERMANY
29. ARTEM MARTYNOV. KYRGYZSTAN
30. SOMOGYI DAVID. HUNGARY
31. GRIGORII VALIEV. RUSSIA
32. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
33. KRIGERIS KRISTAPS. LATVIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE
2. TVALIASHVILI GIORGI. GEORGIA
3. SPANNAGEL DIETER. GERMANY
4. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
5. IMRAN NAVRUZALIEV. RUSSIA
6. NANNESTAD NIKLAS. SWEDEN
7. LUKASZ OBLUSKI. POLAND
8. HOEFFNER ANDREAS. GERMANY
9. MGER MUSAYELIAN. UKRAINE
10. STANISLAV GIGOLAEV. RUSSIA
11. HERVAY LADISLAV. SLOVAKIA
12. ZEMP MICHEL. SWITZERLAND
13. GERMANUS JAN. SLOVAKIA
14. BOZBEY VEDAT. TURKEY
15. DE WET BOTHA WILLIE. SOUTH AFRICA
16. IVANOV NIKOLAY. BULGARIA
17. KOVACS PETER. HUNGARY
18. BERRIOCHOA SIMON. USA
19. MATRE TORE. NORWAY
20. PAWEL GOMOLA. POLAND
21. VALERIY BARANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
22. SHOSHIASHVILI ARSENA. GEORGIA
23. KAN DENIZ. TURKEY
24. NORLUND JORGEN. SWEDEN
25. KOSAI TAKAYUKI. JAPAN
26. NENTJES MEINDERT. HOLLAND
27. PETROU VASILEIOS. GREECE
28. LUKACIK JOSEF. CZECH REPUBLIC
29. VALEAN CIPRIAN. FRANCE
30. KOLEV STANIMIR. FRANCE
31. SMITH JORDAN. SCOTLAND
32. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ALEXANDER GUSOV. RUSSIA
2. GAMTENADZE IRAKLI. GEORGIA
3. ARTYOM ZOLOTOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. ANTONOVICS RAIMONDS. LATVIA
5. GOLEMANOV STOYAN. BULGARIA
6. RAFIQ GUNESHOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. GIOVANNI NIMIS. ITALY
8. ALEXANDR GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
9. ANDRIY BARSKOV. UKRAINE
10. DEROBERT HERICK. FRANCE
11. PETROV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
12. LACOLA CEDRIC. BELGIUM
13. TAMAS STEFAN. ROMANIA
14. BASARAN TUNCAY. TURKEY
15. DOBROVIC RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA
16. HYRSAL MILAN. CZECH REPUBLIC
17. PAREJA GIULIANO. BRAZIL
18. ANTONELLO LUCARELLI. ITALY
19. WEST MIKE. USA
20. ANGELO FERNANDEZ MIGUEL. BOLIVIA
21. TOMASZ SZEWCZYK. POLAND
22. MARCIN MOLENDA. POLAND
23. W KVAMSDAL ASLE. NORWAY
24. SANDBAKKEN KNUT. NORWAY
25. TODADZE KOBA. GEORGIA
26. MARINO MAXIME. BELGIUM
27. VADYM STETSIUK. UKRAINE
28. MARTENSSON CLAES. SWEDEN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. KOSTADINOV KRASIMIR. BULGARIA
2. ZURAB BAKHTIYAROV. AZERBAIJAN
3. DAUTASHVILI VASO. GEORGIA
4. OPPERMAN TERENCE. SOUTH AFRICA
5. CHERMEN KHADAEV. RUSSIA
6. PICKUP NEIL. UNITED KINGDOM
7. GAKHARIA RACHO. GEORGIA
8. YENERER AHMET. TURKEY
9. ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA
10. ANTON KALIAZIN. UKRAINE
11. KICKBUSCH LASSE. DENMARK
12. LUCJAN FUDALA. POLAND
13. PACYNSKI TOM. CANADA
14. PETIT DANIEL. FRANCE
15. RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO. SPAIN
16. ANELAUSKAS DARIUS. NORWAY
17. GATTONI MICKAEL. FRANCE
18. DZAMBOLAT TCORIEV. RUSSIA
19. CAGLAR SAHIP. TURKEY
20. PENNEY JEFF. CANADA
21. BORIS GAPCHENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
22. ILCHEV EMIL. BULGARIA
23. VALENTINE MAHERRY ROY. SOUTH AFRICA
24. SALVATORE FERNANDEZ NINO. SPAIN
25. YEVGENIY GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
26. CRISTIAN ROMEO. ITALY
27. JANSSON DAVID. SWEDEN
28. ZAWADSKI ADAM. GERMANY
29. SINGH HARJINDER. INDIA
30. MARQUES ERIOVALDO. BRAZIL
31. SALMINEN JUHA. FINLAND
32. HONKAPAA TONI. FINLAND
33. GALKHUU JAMIYANSUREN. MONGOLIA
34. FRENZIS GASTALDELLO. ITALY
35. MANTOG AUGUSTIN. ROMANIA
36. KANKANPAA MARCUS. SWEDEN
37. ADRIAN FERENC. POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 KG
1. DMITRIY TRUBIN. KAZAKHSTAN
2. OSMANLI FERIT. TURKEY
3. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA
4. HELLSTROM JONAS. SWEDEN
5. BIELI SILVAN. SWITZERLAND
6. EVGENII LUKIANOV. KYRGYZSTAN
7. FRANK LAMPARELLI. ITALY
8. ILYA ILIN. KAZAKHSTAN
9. SAGINASHVILI LEVAN. GEORGIA
10. SERGIY TOKAREV. UKRAINE
11. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA
12. ARTUR GLOWINSKI. POLAND
13. PANTALEEV MARIN. BULGARIA
14. SERGII KESAREV. UKRAINE
15. DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA
16. STAHLHOFEN CHRISTIAN. GERMANY
17. KASATKIN OLEG. USA
18. KWIAS JANEK. CANADA
19. NASTROM KIM. SWEDEN
20. NATAN KAJDAS. POLAND
21. ARTSEM TATARENKA. BELARUS
22. MUNOZ VITOR. BRAZIL
23. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA
24. PORCAR SEBASTIEN. FRANCE
25. VERMAAK KRISTO. HOLLAND
26. DRAGANOV HRISTO RUMEN. SPAIN
27. MANASIEV EMANUIL. BULGARIA
28. JAKOBSEN KIM. DENMARK
29. CHRISTENSEN TONNI. DENMARK

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +110 KG
1. LUTIDZE REZO. GEORGIA
2. ALIAKSANDR YANKOVSKI. BELARUS
3. MICHALICKA JURAJ. SLOVAKIA
4. DMITRII PAVIN. RUSSIA
5. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA
6. MANUEL BATTAGLIA. ITALY
7. CVETKOV GEORGY. BULGARIA
8. BORTOLATO WAGNER. BRAZIL
9. PUSCASU IOAN. ROMANIA
10. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI. POLAND
11. SOHLIN MARTIN. SWEDEN
12. HETA MORRIS MAATEIWARANGI. NEW ZELAND
13. ZIVNY FRANTISEK. CZECH REPUBLIC
14. SCHENKER DIRK. GERMANY
15. TURP IBRAHIM. FRANCE
16. WIAN DE BRUYN ERENST. SOUTH AFRICA
17. BETRAND MATT. USA
18. KISOV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
19. MARCHI TOMAS DE. ITALY
20. LAVRENTI ZARKUA. UKRAINE
21. FAT OLIMPIU. ROMANIA
22. TALGAT ALPYSPAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
23. GREAVES ALAN. UNITED KINGDOM
24. J C FOURIE HENDRIK. SOUTH AFRICA
25. TURP ALI. TURKEY
26. ERGUL SAHIN. TURKEY
27. ILHAM MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN
28. ABERG MARCUS. SWEDEN

 

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. TATYANA VERINA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. BABAYEVA SNEZHANA. SLOVAKIA
3. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA
4. BLIND JONNA. SWEDEN
5. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS
6. NADEZHDA ERMAKOVA. RUSSIA
7. ARSLAN GULSEN. TURKEY
8. SEVILHA APARECIDA. BRAZIL
9. RAEVA MARIA. BULGARIA
10. SOARES JULIANA. BRAZIL
11. ANNA HRANATOVA. UKRAINE
12. TAMER BILLUR. TURKEY
13. LORENA PIZZIGHELLO. ITALY

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE
2. REJANE DE SOUZA CHRIS. BRAZIL
3. NYBERG SARA. SWEDEN
4. CLARK EMMA. SWEDEN
5. MOOK KATRIN. GERMANY
6. TATIANA ISTOMINA. RUSSIA
7. YALCINKAYA SEVAL. TURKEY
8. MAHER ASHLEY. CANADA
9. MARTA LOKIETEK. POLAND
10. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
11. FULLER ANNIE. USA
12. ICHIKAWA SHIZUKO. JAPAN
13. YULIA KAZAK. BELARUS
14. SAYGAN GULAY. TURKEY

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. EKATERINA LARINA. RUSSIA
2. DEBNAROVA LUCIA. SLOVAKIA
3. DONMEZ ARZU. TURKEY
4. IRINA MAZURENKO. RUSSIA
5. OLGA TIMUKINA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. OPPENHEIMER SOPHIE. USA
7. MIRAS SONIA. SPAIN
8. FARIA TATIANE. BRAZIL
9. JOHANSSON ANN. SWEDEN
10. ANDERSSON ERIKA. SWEDEN
11. MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA. POLAND
12. TROBIC BLAZENKA. CROATIA
13. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE
14. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
15. SEN MURVET. TURKEY
16. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE
17. ROMKES JELINE. HOLLAND
18. JOANNA DAMINSKA. POLAND

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. IRINA GLADKAYA. RUSSIA
2. ANDERSSON HEIDI. SWEDEN
3. OLGA GAVRILOVA. RUSSIA
4. YELENA LYSSOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
5. OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. VOJTKOVA LENKA. CZECH REPUBLIC
7. CAROLINA GOMES ANA. BRAZIL
8. ANDERSSON EMMA. SWEDEN
9. GOULART CLELIA. BRAZIL

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. VASCONCELOS GABRIELA. BRAZIL
2. REISEK FIA. SWEDEN
3. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE
4. VERA BONDIK. KAZAKHSTAN
5. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA
6. THOMMEN CAROLINE. SWITZERLAND
7. SOFIYA AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA
8. TESSELAAR KIM. HOLLAND
9. OGREN MADELEN. SWEDEN
10. OCIPOVA VERONIKA. SLOVAKIA
11. MELIN ANNE. FINLAND
12. LILIYA ZANKO. UKRAINE
13. LOPES LUCILENE. BRAZIL
14. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND
15. OOST COBY. HOLLAND

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. VAITKUTE EGLE. LITHUANIA
2. CINGULE ZANNA. LATVIA
3. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA
4. KOKKO TARJA. FINLAND
5. VICTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
6. TATSIANA KALIUK. BELARUS
7. CARMELA D'APICE. ITALY
8. MUSTAFA GIHAN. EGYPT
9. CORDNER HEIDI. CANADA
10. BAYRAM BELCIM. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. CHINCHARAULI IMEDA. GEORGIA
2. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN
3. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE
4. DMITRII OKULOV. RUSSIA
5. DEMIRCAN U.ABDULLAH. TURKEY
6. ISLOMJON BAKHRANOV. UZBEKISTAN
7. TANAKA HARUKI. JAPAN
8. PATRYK WETERLE. POLAND
9. RAUAN KATZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
10. IYLIA YUCHNIK. BELARUS
11. OLIVEIRA CARLOS. BRAZIL
12. KIZILAY ISMAIL. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. GISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA
3. ANDREY SABITOV. RUSSIA
4. ATAY HUSEYIN. TURKEY
5. KIRIL PALIAKOV. BELARUS
6. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY
7. CAN ISIK BUGRA. TURKEY
8. IURII FINTISOV. RUSSIA
9. PANCHEV STILYAN. BULGARIA
10. JACEK KRZYZEWSKI. POLAND

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. TSERETELI NIKA. GEORGIA
2. SEMERCIOGLU AZMI. TURKEY
3. ILIYA SAIDOV. UZBEKISTAN
4. IBRAIM IBRAGIMOV. UKRAINE
5. RUSTAM MALIKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
6. YURIK MNAZAKANYAN. RUSSIA
7. AYDIN FATIH. TURKEY
8. MAKSYM DZUNDZA. UKRAINE
9. COTRIM BRUNO. BRAZIL
10. BARZSO ALEX. HUNGARY
11. PAVEL LUKYANOV. RUSSIA
12. WIKLUND KRISTIAN. SWEDEN
13. ASTROM PETER. SWEDEN
14. DIMOV GEORGI. BULGARIA
15. GIUSEPPE RAIA. ITALY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ARTUR MAKAROV. RUSSIA
2. GLOD DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA
3. LASHA ABASHIDZE. RUSSIA
4. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE
5. VOLODYMYR SHELEST. UKRAINE
6. IONUTAS RAZVAN. ROMANIA
7. MARQUES JAIRO. BRAZIL
8. UZUL RAMAZAN. TURKEY
9. ANDERSSON JOHANNES. SWEDEN
10. STSIAFANKA KLADZISLAK. BELARUS
11. ABED MARC. FRANCE
12. YEVGENIY TRUBIN. KAZAKHSTAN
13. JOHANSSON ALEXANDER. SWEDEN
14. DAMIAN MUSIAL. POLAND
15. MATEUSZ CIBOROWSKI. POLAND
16. HOEKMAN JELLE. HOLLAND
17. CIMEN FURKAN. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. BILAL MIRZA. TURKEY
2. PAVEL RUDNIK. RUSSIA
3. SALAVAT KADYROV. RUSSIA
4. MAIA RODRIGO. BRAZIL
5. JUROVSCHI MARIUS. ROMANIA
6. MALINOV STEFAN. BULGARIA
7. ANDRZEJ STECYK. POLAND
8. MAKSYM KOVALENKO. UKRAINE
9. WOJTEK TAWREL. POLAND
10. STRAHL MARIO. SWITZERLAND
11. OLZHAS NURTAS. KAZAKHSTAN
12. NASRIDDIN KHUDOYBERDIYEV. UZBEKISTAN
13. HOGENHOUT KLAAS. HOLLAND
14. GUCYETMEZ YUSUF. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. PAVEL LUNEV. RUSSIA
2. OKCU EMRAH. TURKEY
3. GIRASEK MICHAL. SLOVAKIA
4. MAGOMET KHASANOV. RUSSIA
5. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE
6. KAKABADZE MERAB. GEORGIA
7. BATISTA CLEITON. BRAZIL
8. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA
9. TROELS PEDERSEN TOBIAS. DENMARK
10. KRZYSZTOF MOLICKI. POLAND
11. VITALIY LEMESHKO. UKRAINE
12. ZHANDOS MAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN
13. HISOVS KONSTANTINS. LATVIA
14. SJODIN SEBASTIAN. SWEDEN
15. DUMLU BURHAN. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY
2. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
3. ANDRII SOKOLOVSKYI. UKRAINE
4. AKIM ABDULLAEV. RUSSIA
5. VADIM ULYASHEV. RUSSIA
6. JAROSLAW GRULKOWSKI. POLAND
7. KUSTOR GABRIEL. BRAZIL
8. PITICAR CRISTIAN. ROMANIA
9. PITIAN PAUL. ROMANIA
10. DAVIO MIRZAQULIEV. AZERBAIJAN
11. GURCHIANI SANDRO. GEORGIA

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA
2. SANDU ALIN. ROMANIA
3. YEVHEN TRETIAK. UKRAINE
4. STOEV BLAGOVEST. BULGARIA
5. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE
6. SERGEY CHIGIR. RUSSIA
7. MILANOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA
8. PANZETTI GIUSEPPE. BRAZIL
9. ANDERSSON OLLE. SWEDEN
10. DAWID IZBINSKI. POLAND
11. SALTABAS YALKIN. TURKEY
12. ALIAKSEI HUK. BELARUS
13. MAREK MONACHOWICZ. POLAND

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. RUSTAM GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. SERGII SOLIANYK. UKRAINE
3. MEDET KUTTYMURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. ERTEM ARIF. TURKEY
5. SZYMON WALCZAK. POLAND
6. DMITRIY SILAEV. RUSSIA
7. ALEKSEY FARONOV. RUSSIA
8. PAVEL NOVIKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. REHNBERG JONATHAN. SWEDEN
10. PALOCZI DAVID. HUNGARY
11. PIOTR JABLONSKI. POLAND
12. DAHL RONNY. SWEDEN

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. MARYNA LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE
2. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA
3. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA
4. PAULINA SKRZYPCZYK. POLAND
5. DARYA VERBITSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. ALISA PANSHANKA. BELARUS


JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIYA GARANINA. RUSSIA
2. KIRAZ ESRA. TURKEY
3. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
4. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND
5. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA
6. ANASTASIIA SHEVCHENKO. UKRAINE
7. YULIA KAZAK. BELARUS
8. FULLER ANNIE. USA

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. BOHLIN THYSELL KLARA. SWEDEN
2. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA
3. KARLSSON VICTORIA. SWEDEN
4. OLGA TERPELOVA. UKRAINE
5. MARTA OPALINSKA. POLAND
6. NAZERKE YEGINBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. ZARINA NURUDINOVA. RUSSIA
8. NATALIA STEFANIAK. POLAND
9. ROMKES NICOLE. HOLLAND
10. SIPAHI ZEYNEP. TURKEY

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. VENCKEVICIUTE SANTANA. LITHUANIA
2. ALEKSANDRA AKAEVA. RUSSIA
3. BACKLUND DENISE. SWEDEN
4. JULIA KALASYNIKOVA. UKRAINE
5. ANASTASIA PINCHUK. UKRAINE
6. DIANA MALIEVA. RUSSIA
7. AYKAN TUBA. TURKEY
8. XENIYA BURLUTSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. BERBERICH JOANNE. UNITED KINGDOM
2. OLHA DIACHUK. UKRAINE
3. ALIYA SHAMSIEVA. RUSSIA
4. IANA KODZAEVA. RUSSIA
5. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE
6. GIULIA VISENTIN. ITALY
7. YILDIRIM GONUL. TURKEY


JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. VALENTINA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA
2. WAHLSTROM LOVISA. SWEDEN
3. ALEXANDRA OZEROVA. RUSSIA
4. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE
5. AKERLUND AGNES. SWEDEN
6. KURBONOVA SAYLOPOCHO. TAJIKISTAN
7. STOYANOVA EMILYA. BULGARIA
8. KORNELIA MASNIK. POLAND